Store Advertising Rank

Gain in-deep analysis into global brands and improve your marketing strategy

#StoresCategoryVolume of New AdsVolume of New Ads and rate of changeAd VolumeVolume of Ads and rate of change
01Clothing3,71829.29%31,37512.69%
02Home Improvement8267.97%11,8381.58%
03Phones and Electronics2197.75%2,6687.87%
04Clothing42915.01%2,59314.73%
05Food and Beverages29518.28%2,3727.81%
06Beauty and Personal Care889.74%1,74450.87%
07Clothing9816.24%1,4776.28%
082664.86%1,4489.44%
09Clothing298.02%1,4421.10%
10Phones and Electronics2050.00%1,4161.80%
11Home Supplies8056.52%1,34339.04%
12Health Care297.56%1,31830.88%
13Clothing0100.00%1,2891.60%
14Phones and Electronics2258.49%1,1921.41%
15Clothing1315.07%1,15212.73%
16-1177.55%1,14216.46%
17Toys & Games198.25%1,1125.04%
18Clothing193.75%1,07410.72%
19Clothing5714.00%1,01913.13%
20Clothing3587.50%98518.46%

Get more analysis on store advertising with GoodsFox

  • Unlock 300,000+ global website intelligence and provide you with high-value industry insights.
  • Provide 14 media platforms of advertising and the filter options by country/region and category.
  • Track store advertising trend in real-time and efficiently discover high-potential shops.
Sign up for a free trial New users can sign up for a free 3-day trialFree Trial