Store Advertising Rank

Gain in-deep analysis into global brands and improve your marketing strategy

#StoresCategoryVolume of New AdsVolume of New Ads and rate of changeAd VolumeVolume of Ads and rate of change
01-3,36927.95%77,91682.62%
02Clothing268117.89%1,85412.59%
03Clothing860.00%90415.91%
04Toys & Games1229.41%824.12%
05Clothing0100.00%653313.29%
06Clothing381.25%569.71%
07Accessories0100.00%5005.48%
08Clothing493.22%4885.61%
09Beauty and Personal Care0100.00%46916.25%
10Clothing5056.25%4666.99%
11Jewelry and Derivatives686.67%43330.50%
12Jewelry and Derivatives0100.00%4263.84%
13Clothing450.00%38721.02%
14Jewelry and Derivatives0100.00%36920.47%
15Baby Products6-3511.40%
16Clothing0100.00%3471.70%
17-0-3473.88%
18Phones and Electronics0-3383.43%
19Jewelry and Derivatives250.00%33418.54%
20Clothing350.00%3284.37%

Get more analysis on store advertising with GoodsFox

  • Unlock 300,000+ global website intelligence and provide you with high-value industry insights.
  • Provide 14 media platforms of advertising and the filter options by country/region and category.
  • Track store advertising trend in real-time and efficiently discover high-potential shops.
Sign up for a free trial New users can sign up for a free 3-day trialFree Trial